Winners Circle

Dancing With Ching-Ying Yen

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 1056/B 8:34 AM International Waltz Full Silver L-B1 4
7 1057/B 8:35 AM International Tango Full Silver L-B1 6
7 1058/B 8:37 AM International Viennese Waltz Full Silver L-B1 4
7 1059/B 8:38 AM International Foxtrot Full Silver L-B1 5
7 1060/B 8:39 AM Quickstep Full Silver L-B1 6
7 1061/A 8:41 AM International Waltz Intermediate Silver L-B1 1
7 1062/A 8:42 AM International Tango Intermediate Silver L-B1 2
7 1064/A 8:45 AM International Foxtrot Intermediate Silver L-B1 1
7 1065/A 8:47 AM Quickstep Intermediate Silver L-B1 2
7 1187 3:44 PM Pro Am International Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/QS) Silver L-C 6

Dancing With Colette Marotto

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 1140/A 11:03 AM International Waltz Open Full Gold L-A1 1
7 1141/A 11:04 AM International Tango Open Full Gold L-A1 1
7 1142/A 11:06 AM International Viennese Waltz Open Full Gold L-A1 2
7 1143/A 11:07 AM International Foxtrot Open Full Gold L-A1 1
7 1144/A 11:08 AM Quickstep Open Full Gold L-A1 1
7 1189 4:56 PM Pro Am International Ballroom Open Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-A 5

Dancing With Elka Hristova

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 1130/A 10:38 AM International Waltz Open Full Gold L-A2 2
7 1131/A 10:40 AM International Tango Open Full Gold L-A2 2
7 1132/A 10:41 AM International Viennese Waltz Open Full Gold L-A2 3
7 1133/A 10:43 AM International Foxtrot Open Full Gold L-A2 3
7 1134/A 10:44 AM Quickstep Open Full Gold L-A2 2
7 1188 4:40 PM Pro Am International Ballroom Open Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-B QUARTERFINAL

Dancing With Jan Hannon

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 1071/A 8:55 AM International Waltz Intermediate Silver L-C1 4
7 1072/A 8:57 AM International Tango Intermediate Silver L-C1 4
7 1074/A 9:00 AM International Foxtrot Intermediate Silver L-C1 4
7 1075/A 9:01 AM Quickstep Intermediate Silver L-C1 4
7 1076/B 9:03 AM International Waltz Open Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1077/B 9:04 AM International Tango Open Full Silver L-C1 4
7 1079/B 9:07 AM International Foxtrot Open Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1086/B 9:17 AM International Waltz Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1087/B 9:19 AM International Tango Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1088/B 9:20 AM International Viennese Waltz Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1089/B 9:21 AM International Foxtrot Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1090/B 9:23 AM Quickstep Full Silver L-C1 3
7 1162/A 12:28 PM International Ballroom 2 -Dance Championship(W/T) Silver Closed L-SR 1
7 1165/A 12:46 PM International Ballroom 3 -Dance Championship(W/F/QS) Silver Closed L-SR 1
7 1168/A 12:58 PM Pro Am Senior Open International Ballroom Scholarship 3 Dance(W/F/QS) N/A L-SR QUARTERFINAL
7 1179/A 2:20 PM Pro Am International Ballroom Closed Championship(W/T/VW/FT/QS) Silver Closed L-SR 2

Dancing With Tammy Knight

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
7 1125/A 10:24 AM International Waltz Open Full Gold L-B1 4
7 1126/A 10:25 AM International Tango Open Full Gold L-B1 4
7 1127/A 10:27 AM International Viennese Waltz Open Full Gold L-B1 4
7 1128/A 10:28 AM International Foxtrot Open Full Gold L-B1 2
7 1129/A 10:29 AM Quickstep Open Full Gold L-B1 3
7 1190 5:04 PM Pro Am International Ballroom Open Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-C SEMIFINAL