Heat 1388
Saturday, June 27, 2015 at 4:49pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Stanislav Kochergin with Sabrina Strasser L-A [Dance With Us]
2 Jakub Zeglen with Vera Xu L-A [Top Dance]
3 Delyan Terziev with Emily Tang L-A [Dance Lab USA]
4 Daniele Gozzi with Saina Hadden L-A [Starlite Ballroom-Gozzi]
5 Plamen Danailov with Joanna Wa L-A [BR off 5th-Danailov]
6 Andrei Rudenco with Yulia Rudenco L-A [FADS-Ft. Myers]
7 Lubomir Asenov with Maria Ceva L-A [BR off 5th-Asenov]
SEMIFINAL Adam Katona with Sandra Reina L-A [Paul Pellicoro's DS]
SEMIFINAL Hayk Balasanyan with Ariana Cicitiello L-A [FADS-Montville]
SEMIFINAL Ivan Dishliev with Brittni Gonzalez L-A [Ivan Dishliev]
SEMIFINAL Jesse Valvasori with Romina Brignardello L-A [Ballroom on Wellington]
SEMIFINAL Maksim Kholostoy with Masha Gasyuchenko L-A [Ballroom by Max]
SEMIFINAL Sergiy Samchynskyy with Corinne Smith L-A [Academy BR-Samchynskyy]
SEMIFINAL Vesko Matakov with Haley O'Berrigan L-A [FADS-Upper Montclair]

Heat 1389
Saturday, June 27, 2015 at 5:04pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Dimitrios Damalas with Maria Seragou L-B [DDamalas Inc.]
2 Clement Joly with Mirra Blinova L-B [Metropolitan BR - NC]
3 Delyan Terziev with Jacqueline Soccodato L-B [Dance Lab USA]
4 Stanislav Kochergin with Jelena Sevaljevic L-B [Dance With Us]
5 Damir Karaman with Suzanne Peterson L-B [Eurorhythm]
6 Oleksii Lytvyn with Colette Marotto L-B [Imperial Ballroom Dance Center]
QUARTERFINAL Adam Katona with Sandra Reina L-B [Paul Pellicoro's DS]
QUARTERFINAL Christian Baerens with Marie Normil L-B [Stepping out Studios-Baerens]
QUARTERFINAL Denis Kasper with Alexandra Petryaeva L-B [Galla Dance]
QUARTERFINAL Felipe Gonzalez with Kathy McDonough L-B [Charlotte Ballroom]
QUARTERFINAL Guennadi Iakounine with Joyce Lo L-B [Guennadi]
QUARTERFINAL Jakub Zeglen with Anna Han L-B [Top Dance]
QUARTERFINAL Ken Hansen with Lori Chowanec L-B [Redbank]
QUARTERFINAL Mario Drobny with Letizia Di Carlo L-B [Bayou DC]
QUARTERFINAL Maxim Kochura with Natalia Tomal L-B [Kochura]
QUARTERFINAL Robert Arvidsson with Christine Bonde L-B [Paul Pellicoro's DS]
QUARTERFINAL Roland Michtchenko with Winnie Ooi L-B [Fiesta Dancesport]
QUARTERFINAL Tony Santana with Brina Lewin L-B [TS Dance Studio]
SEMIFINAL Aleksandar Vukosavjbvic with Marina Svyatets L-B [Manhattan BR]
SEMIFINAL Cristiano Callegari with Jeanine Stewart L-B [Dance With Stars]
SEMIFINAL Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine with Carrie Steinmetz L-B [Pierre-Antoine]
SEMIFINAL Khuong Pham with Jessie Mineau G-B [Studio Danza]
SEMIFINAL Kirill Nikitin with Svetlana Van Tassel L-B [Nikitin]
SEMIFINAL Stephane Champagne with Faye Diamantoudi L-B [Studio 2720]

Heat 1390
Saturday, June 27, 2015 at 5:19pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Andrei Gavriline with Lorraine Peoples L-C [Paragon BR]
2 Radek Wiatrowski with Lisa Lowery L-C [DLSWFL-Wiatrowski]
3 Alain Doucet with Beverly Moore L-C [ADAJ Dancesport]
4 Vard Margaryan with Lynn Magnesen L-C [FADS-Redondo Beach]
5 Evgeny Likhachev with Tasha Romero L-C [Vivo]
6 Plamen Danailov with Nora Fox L-C [BR off 5th-Danailov]
7 Oleksii Lytvyn with Tammy Knight L-C [Imperial Ballroom Dance Center]
8 Genya Bartashevich with Sharon Iannacone L-C [Dance Exclusive]
SEMIFINAL Jakub Zeglen with Agnes Mah L-C [Top Dance]
SEMIFINAL Jonah Schneider with Vicki Barbera L-C [FADS-Carmel]
SEMIFINAL Lubomir Asenov with Lisa Rapoport L-C [BR off 5th-Asenov]
SEMIFINAL Michael Choi with Charlene Proctor L-C [Big Apple Ballroom]
SEMIFINAL Nikolai Pilipenchuk with Sue Gershowitz L-C [Atlantic BR]
SEMIFINAL Vadim Lyubushkin with Ilona Abraham L-C [Lyubashkin]
SEMIFINAL Vladimir Velev with Roseann Celauro L-C [Space 2 Dance - Velev]
SEMIFINAL Yusimi Cruz with Radhika Unnithan L-C [Queen City BR - Cruz]