Heat 1051
Saturday, June 28, 2014 at 4:00pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sasha Altukhov [108] with Cheyenne Murillo L-A
2 Jacob Zeglen [379] with Vera Xu L-A
3 Dmitri Mikulich [255] with Callie Chan L-A
4 Stanislav Kochergin [218] with Sabrina Strasser L-A
5 Daniele Gozzi [193] with Saina Hadden L-A
6 Delyan Terziev [343] with Emily Tang L-A
SEMIFINAL Andre' Strinadko [335] with Zoe Antoniou L-A
SEMIFINAL Anton Tregubov [348] with Joanna Wa L-A
SEMIFINAL Gene Bersten [129] with Jacqui D'Souza L-A
SEMIFINAL Ivan Mulyavka [257] with Angelina Evseeva L-A
SEMIFINAL Jeremy Gatlin [182] with JJ Wang L-A
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [123] with Brittany LaPointe L-A
SEMIFINAL Lyubomir Asenov [114] with Maria Ceva L-A
SEMIFINAL Nazar Norov [266] with Tatiana DaCruz L-A
SEMIFINAL Nikolai Shpakov [316] with Sarah Cohen L-A
SEMIFINAL Vesko Matakov [247] with Haley O'Berrigan L-A

Heat 1052
Saturday, June 28, 2014 at 4:16pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Nerijus Jasaitis [205] with Marguerite Pinard L-C
2 Oleksii Lytvyn [238] with Tammy Knight L-C
3 Plamen Danailov [151] with Nora Fox L-C
4 Genya Bartashevich [125] with Sharon Iannacone L-C
5 Caleb Aleman [105] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
6 Aleks Nashev [259] with Janet Colleran L-C
QUARTERFINAL Alex Borodko [134] with Debbie Gardner L-C
QUARTERFINAL Igor Derimov [156] with Alice Lekht L-C
QUARTERFINAL Lyubomir Asenov [114] with Lisa Rapoport L-C
QUARTERFINAL Marcin Tomaszewski [346] with Vera Gutierrez-Clellen L-C
QUARTERFINAL Peter See [610] with Olga Kormanovskaya G-C
QUARTERFINAL Vadim Lyubushkin [239] with Ilona Abraham L-C
SEMIFINAL Andrei Kazlouski [214] with Ibis Wu L-C
SEMIFINAL Bas Van Der Zanden [355] with Anna Chiu L-C
SEMIFINAL Delyan Terziev [343] with Fifi Wang L-C
SEMIFINAL Enzo Zappia [378] with Sally He L-C
SEMIFINAL Nikolai Pilipenchuk [284] with Sue Gershowitz L-C
SEMIFINAL Yusimi Cruz [148] with Radhika Unnithan L-C

Heat 1053
Saturday, June 28, 2014 at 4:32pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Alexander Chesnokov [145] with Svetlana Mukhametshina L-B
2 Andrei Gavriline [183] with Johanna Kornacki L-B
3 Delyan Terziev [343] with Tina Broccole L-B
4 Genya Bartashevich [125] with Missy White L-B
5 Dimitrios Damalas [150] with Maria Seragou L-B
6 Igor Ustymovych [354] with Olivia Pena-Anderson L-B
QUARTERFINAL Aleks Nashev [259] with Amber Clause L-B
QUARTERFINAL Aleksandr Sergeev [310] with Elena Remizova L-B
QUARTERFINAL Alex Borodko [134] with Kim Bolourtchi L-B
QUARTERFINAL Anton Sboev [306] with Julia Orlovskaya L-B
QUARTERFINAL Anton Tokarev [345] with Anna Smiknova L-B
QUARTERFINAL Christian Baerens [118] with Marie Normil L-B
QUARTERFINAL Gene Bersten [129] with Eliana Ramsey L-B
QUARTERFINAL Max Kochura [219] with Natalia Tomal L-B
QUARTERFINAL Michael McKeever [594] with Tessa Marie G-B
QUARTERFINAL Roman Kutskyy [226] with Heidi Ip L-B
QUARTERFINAL Stefansky Yury [374] with Evgenia Miroshnikova L-B
SEMIFINAL Alexander Fedorov [176] with Irina Grischenko L-B
SEMIFINAL Andrey Tarasov [342] with Svetlana Van Tassel L-B
SEMIFINAL Cristiano Callegari [141] with Jeanine Stewart L-B
SEMIFINAL Dmitrii Pleshakov [288] with Tatyana Martyusheva L-B
SEMIFINAL Roland Michtchenko [254] with Hilda Li L-B
SEMIFINAL Stanislav Kochergin [218] with Jelena Sevaljevic L-B