Heat 1188
Friday, June 24, 2016 at 4:40pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Dimitriy Pleshkov with Tatyana Martyusheva L-B [Pleshkov]
2 Alexander Voskalchuk with Laura Shooks L-B [Voskalchuk]
3 Martin Reinbold with Brynda Insley L-B [Just Dance Atlanta]
4 Denis Kutepov with Julie Zhao L-B [Best Dance - Kutepov]
5 Mikhail Avdeev with Michelle Peng L-B [Dance Street-Avdeev]
6 Giampiero Giannico with Bo Chang L-B [Starlight]
QUARTERFINAL Andrea Faraci with Laura White L-B [Starlite]
QUARTERFINAL Andrea Stefano with Janet Simsic L-B [Andre Stefano]
QUARTERFINAL Egor Abashkin with Elka Hristova L-B [Imperial Ballroom Dance Center]
QUARTERFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson with Suki Kramer L-B [Ballroom Fever]
QUARTERFINAL Leonid Burlo with Monica Sun L-B [Burlo]
QUARTERFINAL Luca Tonello with Claudia Benger L-B [Dance Elite]
QUARTERFINAL Marek Gabor with Lucy Sha L-B [G&J Studios]
QUARTERFINAL Mario Drobny with Letizia Di Carlo L-B [Bayou DC]
QUARTERFINAL Oleg Rokshin with Julia Oleinik L-B [Julia]
QUARTERFINAL Sergey Bolotnikov with Patricia Chai L-B [Best Time to Dance]
SEMIFINAL Aleksandr Fedorov with Irina Grishchenko L-B [Federov]
SEMIFINAL Anton Lebedev with Joanne Kay Smith L-B [Dancelife]
SEMIFINAL Ben Ermis with Pamela Bolling L-B [Champion Ballroom Center]
SEMIFINAL Peter Walker with Miwa Rifu L-B [Avalon Dance & Fitness]
SEMIFINAL Rudy Homm with Sibyl Yang L-B [Manhattan BR-Homm]
SEMIFINAL Serghei Pogonet with Carole Simmons L-B [Olympic Stars Dance Academy]

Heat 1189
Friday, June 24, 2016 at 4:56pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Stanislav Portanenko with Eva Chen L-A [Portanenko]
2 Valery Zakharov with Nadezhda Solzhenitsyn L-A [Nadia Sozhenitsyn]
3 Andrei Rudenco with Yulia Rudenco L-A [FADS-Ft. Myers]
4 Andrea Faraci with Rebecca Kuhn L-A [Starlite]
5 Egor Abashkin with Colette Marotto L-A [Imperial Ballroom Dance Center]
6 Dmytro Levita with Lidia Luzhna L-A [Levita Dance]
SEMIFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson with Olivia Zettergren L-A [Ballroom Fever]
SEMIFINAL Linas Koreiva with Levina Kasmara L-A [AMS-Red Bank]
SEMIFINAL Marek Gabor with Cynthia Hwang L-A [G&J Studios]
SEMIFINAL Victor Presnetsov with Julia Dmitrieva L-A [Atrium]

Heat 1190
Friday, June 24, 2016 at 5:04pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group Studio
1 Andrea Stefano with Jill Bradford L-C [Andre Stefano]
2 Linas Koreiva with Hye-Kyong Park L-C [AMS-Red Bank]
3 Alexander Voskalchuk with Lynn Murrell L-C [Voskalchuk]
4 Kamil Urbaniak with Leilani Viney L-C [Studio K ]
5 Samuele Pacchini with Connie Edmonds L-C [Starlight-Pacchini]
6 Emanuele Pappacena with Elena Lee L-C [Passione Italiana]
QUARTERFINAL Andreas Luetzner with Lydia Raurell L-C [FADS-West Palm Beach]
QUARTERFINAL Cristian Radvan with Annie Chan L-C [Radvan]
QUARTERFINAL Douglas Bailey with Irina Gorshkova G-C [Ballroom Elegance]
QUARTERFINAL Enzo Zappia with MaryAnn Nichols L-C [La Perla DS]
QUARTERFINAL Igor Fylymonchyk with Ulla Sonshine L-C [Olympic Stars Dance Academy]
QUARTERFINAL Jim Lehrburger with Aleksandra Barsukov G-C [Prestige Ballroom-Barsukov]
QUARTERFINAL Julio Aguirre with Diane Quintana L-C [Dance Club International]
QUARTERFINAL Rabih Timani with Corliss Nettles L-C [Dance EZ]
QUARTERFINAL Roberto Schipp with Shalene Archer G-C [Dance World - Archer]
QUARTERFINAL Sebastian Apostolescu with Heidi Steiger L-C [FADS-Miami Beach]
QUARTERFINAL Thomas Papkala with Anna Chiu L-C [Papkala]
SEMIFINAL Avi Lazarovits with Anna Oblakova G-C [Starlight DC - Oblakova]
SEMIFINAL Egor Abashkin with Tammy Knight L-C [Imperial Ballroom Dance Center]
SEMIFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson with Nancy Balin L-C [Ballroom Fever]
SEMIFINAL Ihar Kisialiou with Charlene Proctor L-C [Atlantic BR-MD]
SEMIFINAL Yevgeny Klyukin with Valerie Arias L-C [A Time to Dance]